Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, October 16, 2016
<
October 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Plex North Mens C Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Alberding Woodworking
49 - 6
The Blue 42's
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens C Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
House Team
14 - 21
O'Reilly's Irish Bar
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens C Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Regulators
21 - 27
Bandits
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens C Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Zazz Blammymatazz
20 - 0
Balls deep
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens C Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Alberding Woodworking
49 - 6
O'Reilly's Irish Bar
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens C Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Bandits
6 - 27
Zazz Blammymatazz
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens C Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Alberding Woodworking
21 - 32
Zazz Blammymatazz
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens B Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Oh Oh Oh O'Reillys
33 - 23
Dream Team or Nightmare
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens B Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Sun Devils
7 - 0
TDs for Harambe
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens B Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Major Key Alert
19 - 28
Oh Oh Oh O'Reillys
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens B Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Sun Devils
14 - 20
The avengers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Mens B Flag Football Fall 2016 Playoffs
Oh Oh Oh O'Reillys
31 - 37
The avengers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Calendar
<
October 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, October 16, 2016
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Game #10/MRL FWUFC 02 Boys Academy vs Cleveland
Outdoor Field 8
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Game #11/MRL CUP Gold 02 vs Midwest United 02
Outdoor Field 9
11:30 AM
1:00 PM
Game #1806/ISL FWUFC 06/05 Elite Girls vs Warsaw Travel Heat - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 19
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
12DA vs Crew SC Academy Wolves - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 13
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Game #383/ISL FWUFC 03 Girls Elite vs FC Pride 03 Select - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 8
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Game #13/MRL FWUFC 03 Boys Academy - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 9
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Game #1016/ISL FWUFC Boys Elite Orange vs Jr Irish 05 Green - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 19
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Game #352/ISL FWUFC 04 Girls Academy vs FC Pride 04 Elite Black - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 8
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Game #144/MRL FWUFC 02 Girls vs Indy Premier 02G Elite Nike
Outdoor Field 9
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
Game #32/ISL FWUFC 06 Boys Academy vs Goshen Stars 06 Boys Gray - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 18A
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Game #982/ISL FWUFC 05 Elite Green Boys vs Goshen Stars 05 Boys White - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 19
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Game #139/ISL FWUFC 03 Elite Green Boys vs Three Lion United 03 Boys White - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 9