Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, October 3, 2016
<
October 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Plex North Adult Coed C East Indoor Soc Fall 2016
BMB
5 - 6
Adult Horseplay
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Adult Coed C East Indoor Soc Fall 2016
GLA
9 - 4
APASEO FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Adult Coed C2 East Indoor Soc Fall 2016
St Nicholas
4 - 14
Heartland
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Adult Coed C East Indoor Soc Fall 2016
Deportivo Palapa
4 - 2
Atletico Fort Wayne
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Adult Coed C2 East Indoor Soc Fall 2016
The Kickbacks
6 - 6
Lucky Charms
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Adult Coed C2 East Indoor Soc Fall 2016
Volcanes FC
10 - 1
Jiminy Kick-It
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Calendar
<
October 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Monday, October 3, 2016
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 1
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 2
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 3
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Dwenger Girls JV and Varsity - John Bennett
0utdoor Field 7
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Dwenger Boys Practice - John Bennett
Batting Tunnel 2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
Goalkeepers 11-14 - FW United FC
0utdoor Field 7
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
IPFW Intramural - Kasey Price
Batting Tunnel 1
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
12GA,11GA,11PDA - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 18A
5:00 PM
7:30 PM
12BG,12BO,12BW - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 19
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Ultimate Frisbee - Jeff Ratajczak
Batting Tunnel 2
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Ultimate Frisbee - Jeff Ratajczak
Outdoor Field 16
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Ultimate Frisbee - Jeff Ratajczak
Outdoor Field 17
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
FWUFC practices 13/14GE 15GA - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 8
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
14GA practice - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 9
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
12GE - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 11