Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 13, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Ages 6-8 DFL Winter 2 2016
Seahawks
24 - 7
Panthers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Ages 6-8 DFL Winter 2 2016
Cardinals
19 - 13
Seahawks
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Ages 9-11 DFL Winter 2 2016
Steelers
35 - 18
Patriots
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Ages 9-11 DFL Winter 2 2016
Broncos
12 - 26
Steelers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Ages 6-8 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
DFL Elite Red
13 - 19
DFL Elite Blue
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Ages 6-8 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
Bears
0 - 62
Eagles
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 8-9 Winter 2 2016
8-9s Chelsea
5 - 4
8-9s Real Madrid
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 6-8 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
DFL Elite Red
27 - 28
Lions
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 8-9 Winter 2 2016
8-9s Arsenal
1 - 1
8-9s Barcelona
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 9-11 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
Green Titans
12 - 47
ONE
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 10-12 Winter 2 2016
10-12s LA Galaxy
2 - 3
10-12s NY Red Bulls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 9-11 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
DFL Elite
26 - 6
Lions
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 10-12 Winter 2 2016
10-12s Chicago Fire
7 - 17
10-12s Seattle Sounders
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 9-11 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
Eagles
34 - 19
Orange Crush
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 10-12 Winter 2 2016
10-12s Columbus Crew
3 - 7
10-12s Houston Dynamo
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 12-14 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
DFL Fighting Irish
31 - 53
The Blitz
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C East Flag Football W2 2016
Cobra Friends
45 - 35
Mud Dogs
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 12-14 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
DFL Elite
19 - 27
Lions 12-14
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C West Flag Football W2 2016
The Squad
6 - 46
American Family Insurance - Natalie Chevalier Storm
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 12-14 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
FW Buffs
13 - 36
Blue Streaks
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's B2 Flag Football Winter 2 2016
The Meat Department
32 - 46
Z Fighter
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's B1 Flag Football Winter 2 2016
TD's and Beer
39 - 59
Brewerks
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C West Flag Football W2 2016
Blacksnakes
53 - 30
Past our primetime
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C East Flag Football W2 2016
Mean Machine
6 - 74
Predators
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's B2 Flag Football Winter 2 2016
Dolphins
25 - 28
The Jibronis
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's B1 Flag Football Winter 2 2016
Fort Wayne Freedom
31 - 46
Dab Daddys
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Saturday, February 13, 2016
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Lil Silverbacks - Adam Averkamp
Indoor Field 1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
U9/U10 B/G Training - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
U9/U10 B/G Training - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
DFL Games - Adam Averkamp
Indoor Field 1
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
U9/10 Boys and Girls GAMES - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
U9/10 Boys and Girls GAMES - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
U16GA/U15GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
U16GA/U15GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
U18GA/U17GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
U18GA/U17GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
U17BA/U17BE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
U17BA/U17BE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
U18BA/U16BEW - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
U18BA/U16BEW - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
U15BA/U15BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
U15BA/U15BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
U16BA/U16BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
U16BA/U16BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
U17GE/U16GE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
U17GE/U16GE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2