Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 1, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U14 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
Columbia City Eagles
4 - 0
Strikers FC - Slam
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
U14 Select Championship Winter 2 2024
U13 Midwest Academy
7 - 5
Hurricanes
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
U14 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
U14 Midwest Academy Blue
5 - 4
U14 Barcelona
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
U14 Select Championship Winter 2 2024
Strikers FC - Smash
13 - 0
U14 Juventus
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
U14 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
U14 Midwest Academy
3 - 7
Leo United FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
U14 Select Championship Winter 2 2024
U14 A.C. Milan
3 - 4
U14 PSG
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
U14 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
Warsaw Warriors
9 - 4
Lion City FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Beasley High School Select League Girls A Winter 2 2024
Midwest
9 - 2
Bravehearts
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Women's Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2024
Pitch Please
10 - 1
Ruff House
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Beasley High School Select League Girls A Winter 2 2024
Goal Diggers United
2 - 7
Wave Crashers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Women's Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2024
The Nasty Norms
0 - 1
The Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Women's Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2024
Newbees
0 - 10
Muscle mommies
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Women's Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2024
Knit Sickers
7 - 2
Hotshots
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6