Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, March 11, 2016
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Plex North HS Girls Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
Rangers U18
4 - 0
Rangers U16
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's B1 Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
FW United Barca
6 - 11
BPNPSS
Complete
Plex South Mini Dome Field
Plex North HS Girls Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
Generals
0 - 8
FW United Impact
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's B2 Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
Devils
1 - 10
FW United Boys Valencia
Complete
Plex South Mini Dome Field
Plex North HS Girls Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
Redskins
4 - 7
FW United Crew
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's B2 Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
FW United Boys Valencia
4 - 5
FW United Sevilla
Complete
Plex South Mini Dome Field
Plex North U14 Boys A Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
02 Leverkusen Boys U14
3 - 11
FW United FC U14 Boys Elite Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Women's C Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
The Butterflies
2 - 3
Cummins
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's B1 Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
Huntington Univ
6 - 3
FW United Real
Complete
Plex South Mini Dome Field
Plex North U14 Boys A Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
FW United FC U14 Boys Elite Green
13 - 0
GC United
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Women's C Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
Barrett McNagny
11 - 3
Apple Tree Goal Diggers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Women's C Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
Cummins
4 - 9
Newbees
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Women's C Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
GLA
6 - 7
Hot Shots
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Friday, March 11, 2016
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 1
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 2
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
U9/10 Boys And Girls - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
U9/10 Boys And Girls - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
GK Training - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
DFL Elite Practices - Adam Averkamp
Indoor Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FW Ultimate Frisbee - Jeff Ratajczak
Big Dome Field 3
10:30 PM
11:30 PM
Rental - Gabby Gregorio
Indoor Field 1
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Rental/Dyana - Dyana Mariscal
Indoor Field 2