Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 19, 2016
<
marzo de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Ages 6-8 DFL Winter 2 2016
Cardinals
24 - 7
Seahawks
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Ages 6-8 DFL Winter 2 2016
Panthers
0 - 27
Cardinals
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Ages 9-11 DFL Winter 2 2016
Broncos
24 - 34
Steelers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Ages 9-11 DFL Winter 2 2016
Patriots
19 - 6
Broncos
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Ages 6-8 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
Lions
20 - 13
DFL Elite Red
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 8-9 Winter 2 2016
8-9s Real Madrid
3 - 5
8-9s Arsenal
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 6-8 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
Eagles
40 - 0
Bears
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 8-9 Winter 2 2016
8-9s Chelsea
2 - 1
8-9s Barcelona
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 9-11 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
ONE
35 - 6
Green Titans
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 10-12 Winter 2 2016
10-12s Columbus Crew
2 - 12
10-12s Houston Dynamo
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 9-11 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
Lions
27 - 39
DFL Elite
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 10-12 Winter 2 2016
10-12s NY Red Bulls
4 - 0
10-12s LA Galaxy
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 9-11 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
Orange Crush
33 - 33
Eagles
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North United Cadets Ages 10-12 Winter 2 2016
10-12s Seattle Sounders
10 - 3
10-12s Chicago Fire
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 12-14 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
The Blitz
(Forfeit) 0 - 2
DFL Fighting Irish
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C East Flag Football W2 2016
Mud Dogs
32 - 25
Mean Machine
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 12-14 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
Lions 12-14
34 - 20
DFL Elite
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C West Flag Football W2 2016
Past our primetime
46 - 68
Oh Oh O'Reilly's
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Ages 12-14 Flag Football Team League Winter 2 2016
Blue Streaks
15 - 45
FW Buffs
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's B2 Flag Football Winter 2 2016
The Jibronis
26 - 33
Retro Rookies
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's B1 Flag Football Winter 2 2016
Brewerks
39 - 71
MOJO
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C West Flag Football W2 2016
Yeti Pack
45 - 20
The Squad
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C East Flag Football W2 2016
Predators
66 - 66
Plex House Team
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's B2 Flag Football Winter 2 2016
BLUE CREW
(Forfeit) 0 - 2
CSC Corrugators
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's B1 Flag Football Winter 2 2016
Dab Daddys
75 - 0
TD's and Beer
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Calendar
<
marzo de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, marzo 19, 2016
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
U9/U10 B/G Training - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
U9/U10 B/G Training - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
DFL Games - Adam Averkamp
Indoor Field 1
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
U9/10 Boys and Girls GAMES - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
9:00 AM
11:30 AM
U9/10 Boys and Girls GAMES - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
U16GA/U15GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
U16GA/U15GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
U18GA/U17GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
U18GA/U17GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
U17BA/U17BE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
U17BA/U17BE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Rental - Roger Bruce
VB Courts/R3 Training CTR
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
U18BA/U16BEW - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
U18BA/U16BEW - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Rental - Scott Flanagan
VB Courts/R3 Training CTR
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
U15BA/U15BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
U15BA/U15BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
U16BA/U16BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
U16BA/U16BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
U17GE/U16GE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
U17GE/U16GE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2