Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Plex North U14 Boys C Soc W2 2017 Tier 1 Playoffs
U14G Elite
2 - 1
Wenway
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North U16 Boys B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs
United Elite Porto
3 - 0
Renegades
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North U14 Boys C Soc W2 2017 Tier 1 Playoffs
Deportivo Toluca
0 - 2
U14G Elite
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North U16 Boys B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs
United Elite Barca
6 - 5 OT
Plex Fire
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North U14 Boys C Soc W2 2017 Tier 1 Playoffs
FW United Real
0 - 1
Viking Horde
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North U16 Boys B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs
United Elite Benfica
3 - 2 OT
United Elite Milan
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North U14 Boys C Soc W2 2017 Tier 1 Playoffs
U14G Elite
3 - 0
Viking Horde
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North U16 Boys B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs
United Elite Roma
5 - 0
FWU U14G Academy
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North U14 Boys C Soc W2 2017 Tier 2 Playoffs
Cadets 2
0 - 4
Cadets 1
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North U16 Boys B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs
United Elite Porto
2 - 0
United Elite Barca
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North U14 Boys C Soc W2 2017 Tier 2 Playoffs
Norwell M.S.
2 - 1
Cadets 1
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North U16 Boys B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs
United Elite Benfica
1 - 5
United Elite Roma
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North U14 Boys C Soc W2 2017 Tier 2 Playoffs
Travis' Lugnuts
2 - 3
Cadets 3
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North U16 Boys B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs
United Elite Porto
5 - 1
United Elite Roma
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North U14 Boys C Soc W2 2017 Tier 2 Playoffs
Norwell M.S.
3 - 0
Cadets 3
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Coed C Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 2
Aggressively Average
3 - 4
Brunswick FWO
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Coed B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 1
Hot Shots (Coed)
2 - 3
Atletico Fort Wayne
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Coed C Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 2
Dyslexia Untied
2 - 1
Brunswick FWO
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Coed B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 1
Moves Like Jagger
2 - 1
Adult Horseplay
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Coed C Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 1
The Kickers
9 - 4
FC Indiana
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Coed B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 1
GLA
5 - 2
Atletico Fort Wayne
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Coed C Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 1
Jaguares
3 - 0
Volcanes Fc.
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Coed B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 1
Moves Like Jagger
2 - 4
FC LMNOP
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Coed C Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 1
The Kickers
3 - 2 OT
Jaguares
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Coed B Soccer W2 2017 Playoffs Tier 1
GLA
4 - 5
FC LMNOP
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
LFA Restaurant League Winter 2 2017
Real Barca
2 - 1
Bayern Munich-Atletico De Madrid
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
LFA Restaurant League Winter 2 2017
Texas
2 - 2
Arsenal
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
7:00 AM
8:30 AM
IPFW Mens practice - Bronn Pfeiffer
Indoor Field 2
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex Field Reserved
Big Dome Field 1
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex Field Reserved
Big Dome Field 2
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex Field Reserved
Big Dome Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
USDA Practice - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
12BEW/12GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
11GA/12GE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
18GE/16GA/13GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
18GE/16GA/13GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
18GE/16GA/13GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
12BEOrg/12BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
15BA/16BA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
18GAG/18GAW/19GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
18GAG/18GAW/19GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
18GAG/18GAW/19GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
17BA/18BA/19BA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field