Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 12, 2015
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Men's B East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
ducks
26 - 21
District 5
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C North Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Sabertooth Mountain Crickets
0 - 7
Touch'n TDs
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's B East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Jolly Green Giants
2 - (Forfeit) 0
Scared Hitless
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C North Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Badgers
48 - 6
Team Eaton
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's B East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Arena Bar Grill
33 - 19
ducks
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C North Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Big Guys Moving Company
45 - 0
Touch'n TDs
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's B East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Jolly Green Giants
28 - 18
MOJO
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C North Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Young Guns
7 - 0
Retro Rookies
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's B East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Arena Bar Grill
38 - 34
Jolly Green Giants
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C North Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Wolfpack
18 - 21
Regulators
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's C North Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Badgers
19 - 20
Back That Pass Up
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's B West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Master Spa
22 - 21
MERICA!
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C North Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Big Guys Moving Company
52 - 6
Young Guns
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's B West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Raptors
39 - 18
KAMIKAZE
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C North Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Regulators
32 - 6
Back That Pass Up
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's B West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Bagger Dave's
62 - 13
Master Spa
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C North Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Big Guys Moving Company
65 - 13
Regulators
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's B 10v10 Soccer W2 2015 Playoffs
Phils Hobby Shop
1 - 0
United FC Coed
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Plex South Men's B 10v10 Soccer W2 2015 Playoffs
FW UNITED FC U17 BOYS ACADEMY
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
FWSC98BStrikers
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Men's B West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Raptors
19 - 32
Bandits
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex South Men's B 10v10 Soccer W2 2015 Playoffs
Phils Hobby Shop
3 - 1
FWSC98BStrikers
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Men's B West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Bagger Dave's
76 - 30
Bandits
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Hoosiers Team 2
19 - 35
Microtech Welding
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's C West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Feetballers
2 - (Forfeit) 0
Hoosiers Team 1
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's A 10v10 Soccer W2 2015 Playoffs
FWUnited U18 Boys
3 - 1
FWUnited U15 Boys
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Men's C East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Blacksnakes
48 - 19
Project Mayhem
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
MainStay
39 - 14
Microtech Welding
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's A 10v10 Soccer W2 2015 Playoffs
USF
2 - 1
Winona FC
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Men's C East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Rusty Spur
37 - 18
Taylor Swift's Boyfriend
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
prestige worldwide
26 - 34
Plex House Team
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's A 10v10 Soccer W2 2015 Playoffs
Schick Street
1 - 0
FWUnited U16 Boys
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Men's C East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Bandits
33 - 26
Invaders
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Pylon Pythons
6 - 39
Pick your Switch
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's A 10v10 Soccer W2 2015 Playoffs
Huntington University
0 - 1
FWUnited U18 Boys
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Men's C East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
High School Elite
34 - 25
The Predators
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Feetballers
13 - 27
Generation X
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's A 10v10 Soccer W2 2015 Playoffs
USF
0 - 1
Schick Street
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Men's C East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Blacksnakes
40 - 41
Rusty Spur
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
MainStay
21 - 12
Plex House Team
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's A 10v10 Soccer W2 2015 Playoffs
FWUnited U18 Boys
0 - 1
Schick Street
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Men's C East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Bandits
28 - 19
High School Elite
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Pick your Switch
26 - 32
Generation X
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Men's C East Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
Rusty Spur
57 - 47
Bandits
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Men's C West Winter 2 2015 Flag Football Playoffs
MainStay
45 - 44
Generation X
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Calendar
<
April 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9