Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, abril 24, 2016
<
abril de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Plex North Men's C Flag Football Spring 2016
Back That Pass Up
33 - 47
New Era
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C Flag Football Spring 2016
Plex Browns
6 - 48
Ballhawks
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C Flag Football Spring 2016
Regulators
41 - 38
Oh Oh O'Reilly's
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C Flag Football Spring 2016
Yeti Pack
61 - 7
Power up
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C Flag Football Spring 2016
Plex Colts
37 - 58
The Other Guys
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's B Flag Football Spring 2016
Invaders
0 - 102
Steelers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's B Flag Football Spring 2016
Sun Devils
38 - 66
Seahawks
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Calendar
<
abril de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on domingo, abril 24, 2016
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
Game #70/MRL U14 Girls FW United FC 02 G Academy vs Canton Celtic 02 Black MI - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 6
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
Game #34/MRL Classics Eagles Red ll 02/03 vs TFA Elite - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 8
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
Game #33/MRL U13 Boys FW United FC 03 Academy vs KFJ Premier Red KY - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 9
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Game #71/MRL U14 Girls Lions FC in Alliance/CESC 02 Girls vs Kingdom 02 Red MI - FW United FC
0utdoor Field 7
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Game #167/MRL Everest Premier 99/00 vs FWUFC 00 Elite Green - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 6
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Game #166/MRL Sky 2000 Boys KY vs Liberty FC u16 Boys OH - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 8
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Game #69/MRL U14 Girls IN Fire Jrs South 02G Prem vs MI Alliance 02 Girls - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 9
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Game #61/ISL FWUFC 05 Academy Green vs Goshen Stars 04/05 Boys Red
Outdoor Field 10B
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
Game #33/ISL FWUFC 03 Boys Elite Green vs Carmel 03 Boys Gold - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 8
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
Game #1912/ISL FWUFC 05G Academy vs Argos FC Sting - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 10
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
Game #359/ISL FWUFC 05 Elite vs Middlebury Magic 05/06 Boys Green - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 10B
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Game #1018/ISL FWUFC 05 Boys Academy White vs Goshen Stars 04/05 Boys White - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 10B
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Game #168/MRL Liberty FC U16 Boys vs FWUFC 00 Elite Green - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 6
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Game #832/ISL FWUFC 00 Boys Elite White vs JR Irish 2000 Green - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 8
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
Game #680/ISL FWUFC 02 Boys Elite White vs Goshen Stars - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 8
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Rental/Efren - Efren Vergara
0utdoor Field 7