Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, September 28, 2016
<
September 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Plex North Men's C2 North Indoor Soccer Fall 2016
Lapsley United
9 - 3
The CBB
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C West Indoor Soccer Fall 2016
Ivy Tech Titans
2 - 6
America
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C East Indoor Soccer Fall 2016
Outlaw FC
5 - 6
Wrigley Field Bar Grill
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C West Indoor Soccer Fall 2016
Duck Hawks
6 - 9
Spartans FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C East Indoor Soccer Fall 2016
Outlaw FC
9 - 6
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C2 North Indoor Soccer Fall 2016
Prestige World Wide
1 - 7
Court Ordered Community Service
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Calendar
<
September 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, September 28, 2016
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 1
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 2
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 3
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
Dwenger Girls JV and Varsity - John Bennett
0utdoor Field 7
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Dwenger Boys Practice - John Bennett
Batting Tunnel 2
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Concordia 4:15-5:45 - Glenn Harkenrider
Outdoor Field 16
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
IPFW Intramural - Kasey Price
Batting Tunnel 1
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
FWUFC 12DA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
FWUFC 12DA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
FWUFC 12DA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
9/10 Boys and Girls - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 11
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
9/10 Boys and Girls - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 12
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FWUFC practices 13BE,14BEG,14BEW - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 17
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
12BG,2GE,12BW,11BE,11PDA - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 18A
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
12GA,12BO,11GA - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 19
5:30 PM
7:30 PM
Game/Dwenger Boys Varsity vs Luers - John Bennett
Outdoor Field 9
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
FWUFC 15BA, 15BE - FW United FC
Batting Tunnel 2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
FWUFC practices 13/14GE 15GA - FW United FC
Outdoor Field 8