Home|Sign In
Plex North and South Men's B Indoor Soccer Winter 1 2018    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Plex North and South Men's B Indoor Soccer Winter 1 2018 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  Pts  GF  GA  GD 
Average Doinks 972021613823
El Ranchito (Men's) 972021633726
Beer Bellies 972021643232
FWU Green 94501257525
Warsaw 9450123637-1
FWU White 93511037361
FWU U19 Elite 927063864-26
Los Guerreros 908112787-60

  Plex North and South Men's B Indoor Soccer Winter 1 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 31   FWU U19 Elite 4 - 11 Beer Bellies Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 31   Warsaw 4 - 1 FWU White Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Oct 31   Los Guerreros 3 - 10 FWU Green Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 31   Average Doinks (Forfeit) 0 - 1 El Ranchito (Men's) Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   FWU White 1 - 6 FWU Green Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Los Guerreros 4 - 12 El Ranchito (Men's) Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Average Doinks 9 - 5 FWU U19 Elite Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Beer Bellies 10 - 5 Warsaw Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Beer Bellies 7 - 4 FWU Green Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Average Doinks 8 - 3 Los Guerreros Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   El Ranchito (Men's) 7 - 2 FWU White Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   FWU U19 Elite 1 - 8 Warsaw Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   El Ranchito (Men's) (Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0 Beer Bellies Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   Los Guerreros 2 - 2 FWU White Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   FWU U19 Elite 6 - 5 FWU Green Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 21   Warsaw 1 - 0 Average Doinks Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   FWU U19 Elite 3 - 8 El Ranchito (Men's) Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Warsaw 4 - 5 FWU Green Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Average Doinks 7 - 6 FWU White Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Los Guerreros 4 - 13 Beer Bellies Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Los Guerreros 1 - 9 FWU U19 Elite Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   FWU White 2 - 4 Beer Bellies Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   FWU Green 5 - 11 Average Doinks Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Warsaw 5 - 6 El Ranchito (Men's) Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Warsaw 3 - 1 Los Guerreros Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Beer Bellies 5 - 7 Average Doinks Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   FWU Green 5 - 8 El Ranchito (Men's) Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   FWU White 5 - 2 FWU U19 Elite Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   FWU White 9 - 3 Warsaw Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   El Ranchito (Men's) 7 - 12 Average Doinks Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   FWU Green 16 - 3 Los Guerreros Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 19   Beer Bellies 10 - 3 FWU U19 Elite Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   FWU Green 1 - 9 FWU White Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Beer Bellies 4 - 3 Warsaw Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   Average Doinks 7 - 5 FWU U19 Elite Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 2   El Ranchito (Men's) 14 - 6 Los Guerreros Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: B
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/31/2018
End Date: 1/16/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,010.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use