Home|Sign In
Youth Football 8U Winter 1 2018    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Youth Football 8U Winter 1 2018 Standings Print
  GP  PF  PA  W  L  T  W%  Pts 
Team DC 92181208100.88924
Busco Eagles 93271148100.88924
Plex Saints 92092324410.44413
Plex Packers 91832014500.44412
Plex Lions 91982572610.2227
Plex Bears 9632740900.0000

  Youth Football 8U Winter 1 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 27   Plex Saints 31 - 7 Plex Bears Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   Plex Packers 13 - 53 Busco Eagles Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   Team DC 20 - 19 Plex Lions Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Plex Lions 10 - 46 Busco Eagles Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Team DC 30 - 0 Plex Bears Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Plex Saints 33 - 24 Plex Packers Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Plex Saints 18 - 38 Team DC Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Plex Lions 24 - 12 Plex Packers Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Busco Eagles 31 - 6 Plex Bears Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Busco Eagles 12 - 13 Team DC Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Plex Saints 25 - 20 Plex Lions Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Plex Bears 7 - 12 Plex Packers Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Plex Lions 39 - 13 Plex Bears Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Busco Eagles 34 - 9 Plex Saints Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   Team DC 2 - (Forfeit) 0 Plex Packers Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Busco Eagles 33 - 27 Plex Packers Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Plex Bears 18 - 27 Plex Saints Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Plex Lions 13 - 30 Team DC Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Plex Packers 25 - 18 Plex Saints Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Plex Bears 6 - 31 Team DC Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Busco Eagles 45 - 12 Plex Lions Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Plex Packers 30 - 25 Plex Lions Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Plex Bears 0 - 33 Busco Eagles Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Team DC 30 - 12 Plex Saints Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Team DC 24 - 40 Busco Eagles Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Plex Lions 36 - 36 Plex Saints Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   Plex Packers 40 - 6 Plex Bears Complete Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Busco Eagles Deryan Gordon 
2 Busco Eagles Wyatt Habel 
3 Busco Eagles Harrison Jasper 
4 Busco Eagles Owen Konger 
5 Busco Eagles Brody Malott 
6 Busco Eagles Callen Motter 
7 Busco Eagles Henry Tillapaugh 
8 Busco Eagles Blane Wilson 
9 Busco Eagles Miles Wilson 
10 Plex Bears Ethan Knuth 
11 Plex Bears Lincoln Loveless 
12 Plex Bears Austin Pieper 
13 Plex Bears Eli Pieper 
14 Plex Bears Charlie Shie 
15 Plex Bears Trapper Straw 
16 Plex Bears Liam Weaver 
17 Plex Lions Cooper Carter 
18 Plex Lions Connor Christle 
19 Plex Lions Brittin Gustin 
20 Plex Lions Koa Meitz 
21 Plex Lions Brady Paris 
22 Plex Lions Parker Phan 
23 Plex Lions Quentin Pruitt 
24 Plex Lions Wyatt Smith 
25 Plex Packers Keenan BLAKEY 
26 Plex Packers Anthony Bontempo 
27 Plex Packers Eli Hall 
28 Plex Packers Grayson Schohl 
29 Plex Packers Cooper Sherman 
30 Plex Packers Brant Steury 
31 Plex Packers MASON SYFERT 
32 Plex Packers Lucas Vogt 
33 Plex Saints Patrick Brinker 
34 Plex Saints Gino Ciocca 
35 Plex Saints Kellan Miller 
36 Plex Saints David Morris 
37 Plex Saints London Nieves 
38 Plex Saints Roman Pontius 
39 Plex Saints Allen Williams 
40 Team DC Ka'Marion Barker 
41 Team DC Jayceon Blackmon 
42 Team DC Jordan Coleman 
43 Team DC Braedon Green 
44 Team DC Royal Hernandez 
45 Team DC Sebastian Holiness 
46 Team DC Carrington Holiness-Tennant Jr. 
47 Team DC Allen Robinson 
48 Team DC Carson Ruffin 
49 Team DC Tyler Woods 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 8s
Division: 6-8
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/27/2018
End Date: 1/12/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use