Home|Sign In
Plex North HS Boys B West Soccer Winter 2 2019    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Plex North HS Boys B West Soccer Winter 2 2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  Pts  GF  GA  GD 
Country Side FC 00000000
Dawgs FC 00000000
FWU 19U Elite White 00000000
Norwell Strikers 00000000
Teamanship 00000000
Wawasee FC 00000000

  Plex North HS Boys B West Soccer Winter 2 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 22   Wawasee FC  v  Norwell Strikers 7:45 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Country Side FC  v  FWU 19U Elite White 8:40 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Teamanship  v  Dawgs FC 9:35 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Country Side FC  v  Teamanship 7:45 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Norwell Strikers  v  Dawgs FC 8:40 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 29   Wawasee FC  v  FWU 19U Elite White 9:35 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Dawgs FC  v  FWU 19U Elite White 7:45 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Country Side FC  v  Wawasee FC 8:40 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Norwell Strikers  v  Teamanship 9:35 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Country Side FC  v  Norwell Strikers 7:45 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Dawgs FC  v  Wawasee FC 8:40 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   FWU 19U Elite White  v  Teamanship 9:35 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   Norwell Strikers  v  FWU 19U Elite White 7:45 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   Wawasee FC  v  Teamanship 8:40 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   Dawgs FC  v  Country Side FC 9:35 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   FWU 19U Elite White  v  Country Side FC 7:45 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   Dawgs FC  v  Teamanship 8:40 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   Norwell Strikers  v  Wawasee FC 9:35 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 5   Teamanship  v  Country Side FC 7:45 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 5   FWU 19U Elite White  v  Wawasee FC 8:40 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 5   Dawgs FC  v  Norwell Strikers 9:35 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 12   FWU 19U Elite White  v  Dawgs FC 7:45 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 12   Teamanship  v  Norwell Strikers 8:40 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 12   Wawasee FC  v  Country Side FC 9:35 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 19   Teamanship  v  FWU 19U Elite White 7:45 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 19   Norwell Strikers  v  Country Side FC 8:40 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 19   Wawasee FC  v  Dawgs FC 9:35 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 26   Playoff Game 1  v  Playoff Game 1 7:30 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Postseason 
Tue-Mar 26   Playoff Game 2  v  Playoff Game 2 8:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Postseason 
Tue-Mar 26   Playoff Game 3  v  Playoff Game 3 8:30 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Postseason 
Tue-Mar 26   Playoff Game 4  v  Playoff Game 4 9:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Postseason 
Tue-Mar 26   Playoff Game 5  v  Playoff Game 5 9:30 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Postseason 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Country Side FC Oscar Gonzalez 
2 Dawgs FC Ser Car 
3 Dawgs FC Jacob Garcia 
4 Dawgs FC Bradyn Hartzog 
5 Dawgs FC Colyn Heidenreich 
6 Dawgs FC J’Yan Jackson 
7 Dawgs FC Nel La 
8 Dawgs FC Daniel Piedra 
9 Dawgs FC Elijah Rich 
10 Dawgs FC Austin Seiman 
11 Dawgs FC Braden Souers 
12 Dawgs FC Caleb Spencer 
13 Dawgs FC Rocky Stout 
14 Dawgs FC Alejandro Suarez 
15 Dawgs FC Oscar Woods 
16 Dawgs FC Kirklan Ziambao 
17 Norwell Strikers Jacob Klitz 
18 Teamanship Reese Anderson 
19 Teamanship Jacob Booth 
20 Teamanship Abey Donaldson 
21 Teamanship Jaydan Duba 
22 Teamanship JACK GIBSON 
23 Teamanship Evan Jester 
24 Teamanship Gabe Koehlinger 
25 Teamanship Jackson Mann 
26 Teamanship Jamie Mann 
27 Teamanship Eli McInturff 
28 Teamanship Elvis Nwosu 
29 Teamanship Isaac Timmer 
30 Teamanship Joshua Wietfeldt 
31 Wawasee FC Dylan DeWitt 
32 Wawasee FC Dillon Drake 
33 Wawasee FC Cameron Gillum 
34 Wawasee FC Bode Grimes 
35 Wawasee FC Isaac Hodges 
36 Wawasee FC Aiden Johnson 
37 Wawasee FC Damian Lambright 
38 Wawasee FC Ian Lambright 
39 Wawasee FC Jace Mishler 
40 Wawasee FC Adrian Pizana 
41 Wawasee FC Avery Shutters 
42 Wawasee FC Carson Speybrock 
43 Wawasee FC Caleb Young 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys High School
Division: A
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/22/2019
End Date: 3/26/2019
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee: $990.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use