Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Plex North HS Boys B West Soccer Winter 2 2019
(
January 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Plex North HS Boys B West Soccer Winter 2 2019 Standings
GP
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
FWU 19U Elite White
9
7
1
1
22
46
27
19
Country Side FC
9
6
2
1
19
60
34
26
Teamanship
9
6
3
0
18
47
25
22
Dawgs FC
9
4
3
2
14
46
36
10
Norwell Strikers
9
2
7
0
6
21
42
-21
Wawasee FC
9
0
9
0
0
14
70
-56
Plex North HS Boys B West Soccer Winter 2 2019 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Jan 22
Wawasee FC
2 - 8
Norwell Strikers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
Country Side FC
3 - 5
FWU 19U Elite White
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
Teamanship
3 - 2
Dawgs FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
Country Side FC
3 - 7
Teamanship
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
Norwell Strikers
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Dawgs FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
Wawasee FC
1 - 8
FWU 19U Elite White
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 5
Dawgs FC
3 - 5
FWU 19U Elite White
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 5
Country Side FC
5 - 1
Wawasee FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 5
Norwell Strikers
1 - 4
Teamanship
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
Country Side FC
3 - 1
Norwell Strikers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
Dawgs FC
10 - 2
Wawasee FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
FWU 19U Elite White
4 - 1
Teamanship
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
Norwell Strikers
2 - 3
FWU 19U Elite White
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
Wawasee FC
0 - 11
Teamanship
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
Dawgs FC
8 - 8
Country Side FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
FWU 19U Elite White
7 - 8
Country Side FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
Dawgs FC
2 - 9
Teamanship
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
Norwell Strikers
2 - 1
Wawasee FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
Teamanship
2 - 6
Country Side FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
FWU 19U Elite White
6 - 3
Wawasee FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
Dawgs FC
9 - 3
Norwell Strikers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Mar 12
FWU 19U Elite White
3 - 3
Dawgs FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 12
Teamanship
7 - 2
Norwell Strikers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Mar 12
Wawasee FC
1 - 12
Country Side FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Mar 19
Teamanship
3 - 5
FWU 19U Elite White
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Regular
Tue-Mar 19
Norwell Strikers
2 - 12
Country Side FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Tue-Mar 19
Wawasee FC
3 - 8
Dawgs FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Country Side FC
Asian Aye
2
Country Side FC
Oscar Gonzalez
3
Country Side FC
Jonathan Gonzalez
4
Country Side FC
Felix Martinez
5
Country Side FC
Leonardo Nino Cuevas
6
Country Side FC
Osboaldo Ramirez
7
Country Side FC
Josue Rangel
8
Country Side FC
Nihad Rekic
9
Country Side FC
Eduardo Ruiz
10
Country Side FC
Kevin Ruiz
11
Country Side FC
Braulio Villegas
12
Dawgs FC
Ser Car
13
Dawgs FC
Richard Diaz
14
Dawgs FC
Jacob Garcia
15
Dawgs FC
Bradyn Hartzog
16
Dawgs FC
Colyn Heidenreich
17
Dawgs FC
J’Yan Jackson
18
Dawgs FC
Nel La
19
Dawgs FC
Ricardo Lopez
20
Dawgs FC
Daniel Piedra
21
Dawgs FC
Elijah Rich
22
Dawgs FC
Austin Seiman
23
Dawgs FC
Braden Souers
24
Dawgs FC
Caleb Spencer
25
Dawgs FC
Caleb Spencer
26
Dawgs FC
Rocky Stout
27
Dawgs FC
Alejandro Suarez
28
Dawgs FC
Oscar Woods
29
Dawgs FC
Kirklan Ziambao
30
FWU 19U Elite White
Hassan Ahamed
31
FWU 19U Elite White
Andres Aragon
32
FWU 19U Elite White
Luis Barron
33
FWU 19U Elite White
Kellen Exford
34
FWU 19U Elite White
Jimmy Flores
35
FWU 19U Elite White
Isaiah Jernegan
36
FWU 19U Elite White
Ammar Khalil
37
FWU 19U Elite White
Zee Klea
38
FWU 19U Elite White
james langmaid
39
FWU 19U Elite White
Jack Litchfield
40
FWU 19U Elite White
Omar Nieto
41
FWU 19U Elite White
Blayze Shemwell
42
FWU 19U Elite White
Kirill Tereshchenko
43
FWU 19U Elite White
Edward Vasquez
44
FWU 19U Elite White
Garrett Werling
45
FWU 19U Elite White
Sougour Youssouf
46
Norwell Strikers
Jake Burton
47
Norwell Strikers
Farian Esquedo
48
Norwell Strikers
Jacob Klitz
49
Norwell Strikers
Grant Meyer
50
Norwell Strikers
Quade Musselman
51
Norwell Strikers
Luke Renninger
52
Norwell Strikers
Andrew Renninger
53
Norwell Strikers
Daniel Simerman
54
Norwell Strikers
Rhett xayyachack
55
Norwell Strikers
Toby Zhao
56
Teamanship
Reese Anderson
57
Teamanship
Jacob Booth
58
Teamanship
Jacob Booth
59
Teamanship
Abey Donaldson
60
Teamanship
Jaydan Duba
61
Teamanship
Jack Gibson
62
Teamanship
Evan Jester
63
Teamanship
Gabe Koehlinger
64
Teamanship
Daniel LaRue
65
Teamanship
Tim LaRue
66
Teamanship
Jackson Mann
67
Teamanship
Jamie Mann
68
Teamanship
Eli McInturff
69
Teamanship
Elvis Nwosu
70
Teamanship
Joshua Wietfeldt
71
Wawasee FC
Dylan DeWitt
72
Wawasee FC
Dillon Drake
73
Wawasee FC
Cameron Gillum
74
Wawasee FC
Bode Grimes
75
Wawasee FC
Niles Hodges
76
Wawasee FC
Isaac Hodges
77
Wawasee FC
Aiden Johnson
78
Wawasee FC
Damian Lambright
79
Wawasee FC
Ian Lambright
80
Wawasee FC
Jace Mishler
81
Wawasee FC
Adrian Pizana
82
Wawasee FC
Avery Shutters
83
Wawasee FC
Carson Speybrock
84
Wawasee FC
Caleb Young
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys High School
Division:
A
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/22/2019
End Date:
3/26/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$990.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: