Home|Sign In
Plex North U12 Rec Plus League Winter 2 2019    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Plex North U12 Rec Plus League Winter 2 2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  Pts  GF  GA  GD 
B. Antonio's Pizza 00000000
Blues 00000000
East Allen Elite 00000000
huntertown Aaron 00000000
Huntington Green 00000000
Huntington United 00000000
REC PLUS BARCELONA 00000000
REC PLUS LIVERPOOL 00000000
Under Dogs 00000000
Wabash United Futbol Club 00000000
Cadets Green 00000000
Juventus 00000000

  Plex North U12 Rec Plus League Winter 2 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 26   Blues  v  Huntington Green 10:00 AM Plex South Mini Dome Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   B. Antonio's Pizza  v  East Allen Elite 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Wabash United Futbol Club  v  Juventus 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   huntertown Aaron  v  REC PLUS BARCELONA 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Huntington United  v  Under Dogs 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   REC PLUS LIVERPOOL  v  Cadets Green 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Wabash United Futbol Club  v  Blues 10:00 AM Plex South Mini Dome Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   REC PLUS LIVERPOOL  v  huntertown Aaron 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Huntington United  v  B. Antonio's Pizza 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Under Dogs  v  REC PLUS BARCELONA 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Juventus  v  East Allen Elite 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Cadets Green  v  Huntington Green 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Blues  v  Juventus 10:00 AM Plex South Mini Dome Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   East Allen Elite  v  Cadets Green 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   huntertown Aaron  v  Wabash United Futbol Club 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Huntington Green  v  Under Dogs 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   B. Antonio's Pizza  v  REC PLUS BARCELONA 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Huntington United  v  REC PLUS LIVERPOOL 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Blues  v  REC PLUS LIVERPOOL 10:00 AM Plex South Mini Dome Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Huntington Green  v  Juventus 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   B. Antonio's Pizza  v  Under Dogs 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   East Allen Elite  v  Wabash United Futbol Club 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   REC PLUS BARCELONA  v  Cadets Green 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   huntertown Aaron  v  Huntington United 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Blues  v  huntertown Aaron 10:00 AM Plex South Mini Dome Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   REC PLUS BARCELONA  v  Wabash United Futbol Club 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Huntington Green  v  REC PLUS LIVERPOOL 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Cadets Green  v  B. Antonio's Pizza 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   East Allen Elite  v  Huntington United 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Under Dogs  v  Juventus 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   East Allen Elite  v  Blues 10:00 AM Plex South Mini Dome Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Under Dogs  v  REC PLUS LIVERPOOL 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   REC PLUS BARCELONA  v  Huntington United 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Cadets Green  v  Wabash United Futbol Club 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Huntington Green  v  huntertown Aaron 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Juventus  v  B. Antonio's Pizza 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   REC PLUS BARCELONA  v  Blues 10:00 AM Plex South Mini Dome Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Cadets Green  v  Huntington United 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Under Dogs  v  huntertown Aaron 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Huntington Green  v  East Allen Elite 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Wabash United Futbol Club  v  B. Antonio's Pizza 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Juventus  v  REC PLUS LIVERPOOL 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Cadets Green  v  Blues 10:00 AM Plex South Mini Dome Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Wabash United Futbol Club  v  Huntington United 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Juventus  v  huntertown Aaron 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   REC PLUS LIVERPOOL  v  B. Antonio's Pizza 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   REC PLUS BARCELONA  v  Huntington Green 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Under Dogs  v  East Allen Elite 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Blues  v  Under Dogs 10:00 AM Plex South Mini Dome Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   B. Antonio's Pizza  v  Huntington Green 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   East Allen Elite  v  REC PLUS BARCELONA 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Huntington United  v  Juventus 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   huntertown Aaron  v  Cadets Green 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   REC PLUS LIVERPOOL  v  Wabash United Futbol Club 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 1  v  Playoff Game 1 2:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 2  v  Playoff Game 2 2:30 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 3  v  Playoff Game 3 3:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 4  v  Playoff Game 4 3:30 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 5  v  Playoff Game 5 4:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 6  v  Playoff Game 6 4:30 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 7  v  Playoff Game 7 5:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 8  v  Playoff Game 8 5:30 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 9  v  Playoff Game 9 6:00 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Apr 13   Playoff Game 10  v  Playoff Game 10 6:30 PM Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 12s
Division: Rec
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/26/2019
End Date: 4/13/2019
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use