Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Plex South "A1" College 8v8 League Winter 2 2020
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Plex South "A1" College 8v8 League Winter 2 2020 Standings
GP
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
1927 Sport Club
7
6
1
0
18
42
23
19
Indiana Tech A1
6
4
2
0
12
37
20
17
Huntington United
7
3
3
1
10
22
23
-1
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
7
3
4
0
9
20
23
-3
Trine A1
4
1
2
1
4
9
12
-3
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
7
1
6
0
3
10
39
-29
Plex South "A1" College 8v8 League Winter 2 2020 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 19
1927 Sport Club
6 - 5
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 19
Indiana Tech A1
5 - 0
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 26
Trine A1
3 - 3
Huntington United
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 26
1927 Sport Club
9 - 3
Huntington United
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 26
1927 Sport Club
7 - 3
Indiana Tech A1
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 16
Huntington United
3 - 0
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 16
Trine A1
0 - 4
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 16
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
1 - 8
1927 Sport Club
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
1 - 5
Trine A1
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
4 - 1
Trine A1
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
1 - 5
Indiana Tech A1
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
1 - 12
Indiana Tech A1
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
2 - 7
Huntington United
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Indiana Tech A1
7 - 3
Huntington United
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Indiana Tech A1
5 - 8
1927 Sport Club
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Huntington United
3 - 1
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
6 - 3
1927 Sport Club
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
3 - 1
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Huntington United
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
1927 Sport Club
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Trine A1
v
1927 Sport Club
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
1927 Sport Club
v
Trine A1
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
Trine A1
v
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
v
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
Indiana Tech A1
v
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
Huntington United
v
Indiana Tech A1
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
Trine A1
v
Indiana Tech A1
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
Huntington United
v
Trine A1
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Wed-Apr 15
Playoffs (Tentative)
v
Playoffs (Tentative)
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 1
Postseason
Wed-Apr 22
Playoffs (Tentative)
v
Playoffs (Tentative)
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 1
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
1927 Sport Club
Nick Anderson
2
1927 Sport Club
Dave Bennett
3
1927 Sport Club
Jacob Capito
4
1927 Sport Club
Paulo Delgadillo
5
1927 Sport Club
nathan dove
6
1927 Sport Club
Adam Gannon
7
1927 Sport Club
Tyler LaBorde
8
1927 Sport Club
Bayden Lee
9
1927 Sport Club
Romain Lopez
10
1927 Sport Club
Breno Oliveira
11
1927 Sport Club
Jan Schumacher
12
1927 Sport Club
Cody Schweitzer
13
1927 Sport Club
Aboubakar Souleimane
14
1927 Sport Club
Zach Tom
15
1927 Sport Club
Casey Zimmerman
16
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Collin Crandal
17
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Ryan Felton
18
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Cooper Foshee
19
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
landon herrera
20
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Eric Hull
21
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Evan Jester
22
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Garrett Klefeker
23
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Connor Kreilach
24
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Kevin Kreilach
25
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Jakob Lowe
26
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Jaden Moreland
27
FWUFC U17 Academy Arsenal
Mansa Wimes
28
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Noah Black
29
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Carter Bond
30
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Blake Damerell
31
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Jacob Fivecoate
32
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
peyton Fosnough
33
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Nicholas Harding
34
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Kevin Kreilach
35
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Dillon Lambert
36
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Owen Lieland
37
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Brandon Lopez
38
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Sam Michaels
39
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Amir Mojtahedi
40
FWUFC U17 Academy Barca
Jonathan Vidal
41
Huntington United
Kaleb Bickel
42
Huntington United
Russ Lawson
43
Huntington United
Jordan Morris
44
Indiana Tech A1
Jose Casas de Abadal
45
Indiana Tech A1
Angel de Jorge Romero-Camacho
46
Indiana Tech A1
John Dunn
47
Indiana Tech A1
Noe Garcia
48
Indiana Tech A1
Will Harris
49
Indiana Tech A1
Luke Jones
50
Indiana Tech A1
Scott McCarthy
51
Indiana Tech A1
Edwin Rosado
52
Indiana Tech A1
Edwin Rosado
53
Indiana Tech A1
Brendan Sidaway
54
Indiana Tech A1
Jaxon Simerman
55
Indiana Tech A1
Jaime Tenorio Perez
56
Trine A1
Cedric Carbajal
57
Trine A1
Jared Cromwell
58
Trine A1
Eirik Eggen
59
Trine A1
Connor Hanaway
60
Trine A1
Dave Jacobs
61
Trine A1
Paul Jonson
62
Trine A1
Connor Malmquist
63
Trine A1
Brian Morris
64
Trine A1
Ethan Pendry
65
Trine A1
Jon Slone
66
Trine A1
Bailey Zunface
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
A
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/19/2020
End Date:
4/22/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: