Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Plex South "A2" College 8v8 League Winter 2 2020
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Plex South "A2" College 8v8 League Winter 2 2020 Standings
GP
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Cougar Blue
8
6
2
0
18
44
26
18
Lumberjacks FC
7
5
2
0
15
31
21
10
FWUFC U18 Academy
7
4
3
0
12
19
22
-3
Indiana Tech A2
8
4
4
0
12
37
29
8
Trine A2
5
1
4
0
3
13
19
-6
FWSC Bayern
7
1
6
0
3
9
36
-27
Plex South "A2" College 8v8 League Winter 2 2020 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 19
Trine A2
2 - 5
Indiana Tech A2
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 19
Cougar Blue
5 - 7
FWUFC U18 Academy
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 19
Lumberjacks FC
5 - 1
FWSC Bayern
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 26
Trine A2
3 - 5
Cougar Blue
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 26
Indiana Tech A2
5 - 9
Cougar Blue
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 26
Indiana Tech A2
5 - 2
FWSC Bayern
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 9
FWSC Bayern
0 - 4
Trine A2
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 9
FWSC Bayern
0 - 7
Lumberjacks FC
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 9
Cougar Blue
2 - 3
Lumberjacks FC
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 9
Cougar Blue
3 - 2
Indiana Tech A2
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 16
FWSC Bayern
0 - 7
Indiana Tech A2
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 16
FWSC Bayern
4 - 7
Cougar Blue
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 16
FWUFC U18 Academy
4 - 1
Trine A2
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
FWUFC U18 Academy
0 - 4
Lumberjacks FC
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
FWUFC U18 Academy
0 - 5
Cougar Blue
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
Indiana Tech A2
5 - 3
Trine A2
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Lumberjacks FC
2 - 8
Cougar Blue
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Indiana Tech A2
2 - 3
FWUFC U18 Academy
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Lumberjacks FC
7 - 6
Indiana Tech A2
Complete
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Lumberjacks FC
3 - 4
FWUFC U18 Academy
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
FWUFC U18 Academy
1 - 2
FWSC Bayern
Complete
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Trine A2
v
FWSC Bayern
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
FWSC Bayern
v
FWUFC U18 Academy
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 22
Trine A2
v
FWUFC U18 Academy
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
Cougar Blue
v
Trine A2
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
Indiana Tech A2
v
Lumberjacks FC
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Regular
Sun-Mar 29
Trine A2
v
Lumberjacks FC
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 1
Regular
Wed-Apr 15
Playoffs (Tentative)
v
Playoffs (Tentative)
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Postseason
Wed-Apr 22
Playoffs (Tentative)
v
Playoffs (Tentative)
Result Pending
Plex South Indoor 2
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Cougar Blue
Ivan Altamilano
2
Cougar Blue
Paco Castillo
3
Cougar Blue
Julian Colantonio
4
Cougar Blue
Nate Conder
5
Cougar Blue
Elmar Martinez
6
Cougar Blue
Josh Pedretti
7
Cougar Blue
Payton Smalley
8
Cougar Blue
Lucas Trakosas
9
Cougar Blue
Ethan Vigano
10
Cougar Blue
Jacob Woodruff
11
FWSC Bayern
Zachary Collins
12
FWSC Bayern
Jacob Donlan
13
FWSC Bayern
Christopher Gerken
14
FWSC Bayern
Sam Hall
15
FWSC Bayern
Johnathan Hernandez
16
FWSC Bayern
Misty Hoskins
17
FWSC Bayern
Ty Koenig
18
FWSC Bayern
Tyler Korn
19
FWSC Bayern
Kyle McGinnis
20
FWSC Bayern
Owen Repaal
21
FWSC Bayern
Yiorgo Stavretis
22
FWSC Bayern
Trevor Wise
23
FWUFC U18 Academy
Tyler Christle
24
FWUFC U18 Academy
Braydon English
25
FWUFC U18 Academy
Michael Frank
26
FWUFC U18 Academy
Logan Gonzalez
27
FWUFC U18 Academy
Alex Gregory
28
FWUFC U18 Academy
Ethan Grill
29
FWUFC U18 Academy
Joseph Hufford
30
FWUFC U18 Academy
Logan Johnson
31
FWUFC U18 Academy
Josh Kuehne
32
FWUFC U18 Academy
Nathan Lemmon
33
FWUFC U18 Academy
Seth Mahlmeister
34
FWUFC U18 Academy
Timothy McDonough
35
FWUFC U18 Academy
Brandon Nino cuevas
36
FWUFC U18 Academy
Padraic Pierson
37
FWUFC U18 Academy
Salomon Romero
38
FWUFC U18 Academy
JOsiah Simpson
39
Indiana Tech A2
Scott Brown
40
Indiana Tech A2
Christian Calderon Sanchez
41
Indiana Tech A2
Malte Dennert
42
Indiana Tech A2
John Dunn
43
Indiana Tech A2
Jackson Hser
44
Indiana Tech A2
Jack Koshko
45
Indiana Tech A2
Facundo Nicolas
46
Indiana Tech A2
Ryan Steele
47
Indiana Tech A2
Jose Uvidia
48
Indiana Tech A2
Israel Vaides
49
Indiana Tech A2
Myles Wojtasiak
50
Lumberjacks FC
Benjamin Arnold
51
Lumberjacks FC
Kaleb Bickel
52
Lumberjacks FC
Noah Fleming
53
Lumberjacks FC
James Howard
54
Lumberjacks FC
Hunter Jackson
55
Lumberjacks FC
Russ Lawson
56
Lumberjacks FC
Jordan Morris
57
Lumberjacks FC
Eric Ocock
58
Lumberjacks FC
Caleb Sexton
59
Trine A2
Austin Hensley
60
Trine A2
Beau Hill
61
Trine A2
Isaac Houtkooper
62
Trine A2
Dave Jacobs
63
Trine A2
Abdimadiid Mohamed
64
Trine A2
Brandon Murphy
65
Trine A2
Colin Nicoski
66
Trine A2
Ethan Olnick
67
Trine A2
Lukas Reelsen
68
Trine A2
Kyle Russel
69
Trine A2
oliver zhao
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens
Division:
A
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/19/2020
End Date:
4/22/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: