Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Europa League Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2023
(
January 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Europa League Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2023 Standings
GP
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Strikers FC - Storm
9
9
0
0
27
65
15
50
U11 Boys Green
9
7
2
0
21
35
16
19
U12 Boys Green
9
6
3
0
18
36
23
13
U12 Girls
9
2
7
0
6
22
40
-18
Argentina Girls
9
1
7
1
4
11
41
-30
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
9
1
7
1
4
19
53
-34
Europa League Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2023 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Jan 19
Argentina Girls
1 - 6
Strikers FC - Storm
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 19
U12 Boys Green
5 - 4
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 19
U12 Girls
1 - 5
U11 Boys Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 26
U11 Boys Green
5 - 2
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 26
U12 Girls
1 - 7
Strikers FC - Storm
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 26
Argentina Girls
0 - 1
U12 Boys Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 2
Argentina Girls
4 - 1
U12 Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 2
U11 Boys Green
4 - 1
U12 Boys Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 2
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
0 - 11
Strikers FC - Storm
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 9
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
2 - 1
U12 Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 9
Argentina Girls
0 - 6
U11 Boys Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 9
Strikers FC - Storm
3 - 1
U12 Boys Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 16
U11 Boys Green
2 - 5
Strikers FC - Storm
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 16
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
2 - 2
Argentina Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 16
U12 Girls
2 - 5
U12 Boys Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 23
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
0 - 9
U12 Boys Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 23
Strikers FC - Storm
11 - 1
Argentina Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 23
U11 Boys Green
3 - 2
U12 Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 2
U12 Boys Green
7 - 2
Argentina Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 2
Strikers FC - Storm
9 - 2
U12 Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 2
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
2 - 6
U11 Boys Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 9
U12 Boys Green
3 - 2
U11 Boys Green
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 9
Strikers FC - Storm
7 - 3
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 9
U12 Girls
5 - 1
Argentina Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 16
U12 Girls
7 - 4
FWU U10 BOYS MAN CITY
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 16
U12 Boys Green
4 - 6
Strikers FC - Storm
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 16
U11 Boys Green
2 - 0
Argentina Girls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
Comp
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/19/2023
End Date:
3/23/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: