Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
U14 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
(
enero de 2024
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
U14 Select Premier Winter 2 2024 Standings
GP
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Warsaw Warriors
7
7
0
0
21
58
19
39
Leo United FC
7
5
2
0
15
57
32
25
Strikers FC - Slam
7
4
3
0
12
18
28
-10
Lion City FC
7
4
3
0
12
45
30
15
U14 Midwest Academy Blue
7
3
4
0
9
28
44
-16
U14 Midwest Academy
7
3
4
0
9
38
37
1
U14 Barcelona
7
1
6
0
3
21
46
-25
Columbia City Eagles
7
1
6
0
3
21
50
-29
U14 Select Premier Winter 2 2024 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
vie-ene 26
Columbia City Eagles
3 - 10
Lion City FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-ene 26
Leo United FC
8 - 4
U14 Barcelona
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-ene 26
Strikers FC - Slam
4 - 1
U14 Midwest Academy Blue
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-ene 26
U14 Midwest Academy
3 - 10
Warsaw Warriors
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 2
Leo United FC
4 - 7
Warsaw Warriors
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 2
Lion City FC
5 - 4
U14 Midwest Academy Blue
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 2
U14 Barcelona
3 - 1
Columbia City Eagles
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 2
Strikers FC - Slam
5 - 3
U14 Midwest Academy
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 9
U14 Barcelona
5 - 8
Warsaw Warriors
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 9
Leo United FC
10 - 1
Strikers FC - Slam
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 9
Lion City FC
5 - 6
U14 Midwest Academy
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 9
U14 Midwest Academy Blue
9 - 6
Columbia City Eagles
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 16
U14 Midwest Academy Blue
7 - 6
U14 Midwest Academy
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 16
Warsaw Warriors
10 - 0
Columbia City Eagles
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 16
Lion City FC
10 - 5
Leo United FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 16
U14 Barcelona
2 - 4
Strikers FC - Slam
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 23
U14 Barcelona
0 - 9
Lion City FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 23
U14 Midwest Academy
6 - 0
Columbia City Eagles
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 23
Warsaw Warriors
6 - 1
Strikers FC - Slam
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-feb 23
U14 Midwest Academy Blue
0 - 11
Leo United FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-mar 1
Columbia City Eagles
4 - 0
Strikers FC - Slam
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-mar 1
U14 Midwest Academy Blue
5 - 4
U14 Barcelona
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-mar 1
U14 Midwest Academy
3 - 7
Leo United FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-mar 1
Warsaw Warriors
9 - 4
Lion City FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-mar 8
U14 Midwest Academy
11 - 3
U14 Barcelona
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-mar 8
Strikers FC - Slam
3 - 2
Lion City FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-mar 8
Warsaw Warriors
8 - 2
U14 Midwest Academy Blue
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
vie-mar 8
Columbia City Eagles
7 - 12
Leo United FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/26/2024
End Date:
3/15/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: