Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 23, 2016
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Plex North Men's C Tier 1 W2 2016 Playoffs
oldwell banker old guys
7 - 0
Manchester Pharmacy
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C Tier 2 W2 2016 Playoffs
Thunder Moose
1 - 8
Ivy Tech Titans
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C Tier 1 W2 2016 Playoffs
Saiyan Squad
3 - 4
FC Latino
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C Tier 2 W2 2016 Playoffs
Duck Hawks
1 - 0
Blumpkin Donuts
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C Tier 1 W2 2016 Playoffs
Maddogs
1 - 2
Brass Rail FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C Tier 2 W2 2016 Playoffs
Ivy Tech Titans
5 - 1
Duck Hawks
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex South Men's B 11v11 Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2016
FWSC Strikers 98
4 - 0
FWSC Blitz
Complete
Plex South FULL FIELD
Plex North Men's C Tier 1 W2 2016 Playoffs
Beer Bellies
3 - 1
Juventus
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C Tier 1 W2 2016 Playoffs
oldwell banker old guys
4 - 1
FC Latino
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C Tier 1 W2 2016 Playoffs
Brass Rail FC
2 - 1
Beer Bellies
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C Tier 1 W2 2016 Playoffs
oldwell banker old guys
5 - 2
Brass Rail FC
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Calendar
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Wednesday, March 23, 2016
7:00 AM
8:30 AM
IPFW MEN - Bronn Pfeiffer
Indoor Field 2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
IPFW Women - Kelsey Passaglia
Indoor Field 1
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 1
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 2
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex
Big Dome Field 3
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
IN Tech Mens Soccer - David Bokhart
Big Dome Field 1
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
IN Tech Mens Soccer - David Bokhart
Big Dome Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
U11GE/U12GE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
U11BAG - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
U12BA/U12BEG - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
U13BEW training only - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
U13BEW training only - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rental - Angela Rogers
Baseball Slow
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
U12GA/U11GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
U11BAW - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
U12BEW/U11BE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
U13GA/U15GA/U16GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
U13GA/U15GA/U16GA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
U13GA/U14GE/U15GA/U16GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
U13GA/U14GE/U15GA/U16GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
U13GA/U14GE/U15GA/U16GA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
U14GA/U16GE/U17/18GE/A - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
U14GA/U16GE/U17/18GE/A - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
U14GA/U16GE/U17GA/U18GA/U17GE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
U14GA/U16GE/U17GA/U18GA/U17GE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
U14GA/U16GE/U17GA/U18GA/U17GE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Goalkeepers - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Goalkeepers - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field 2