Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 05, 2020
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2020 Session 2 Plex South Indoor Fastpitch League U10
Beast Dixon 10u
11 - 8
Indiana Beasts 10U-King
Complete
Plex South Mini Dome Field
2020 Session 2 Plex South Indoor Fastpitch League U10
Noble County Venom
6 - 7
True Impact 10U
Complete
Plex South Mini Dome Field
Plex North FF Men's C West W1 2019 Playoffs
Invaders
32 - 26
Carroll Chargers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C West W1 2019 Playoffs
Lost Souls
33 - 26
Burnt Toast
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C West W1 2019 Playoffs
Chargers
33 - 38
House Team 1
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C West W1 2019 Playoffs
Dream Killers
40 - 12
FWPG
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C West W1 2019 Playoffs
Invaders
33 - 32
Lost Souls
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C North W1 2019 Playoffs
Warriors
39 - 13
New Era
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's C West W1 2019 Playoffs
House Team 1
13 - 30
Dream Killers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C North W1 2019 Playoffs
Blacksnakes
26 - 15
Honda Boiz
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's C West W1 2019 Playoffs
Invaders
45 - 49
Dream Killers
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C North W1 2019 Playoffs
The Other Guys
27 - 18
The Deacons
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's C North W1 2019 Playoffs
Bandits
40 - 19
Warriors
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's C East W1 2019 Playoffs
Fort Wayne Escape Room
27 - 6
The Fantasy Headliners
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C North W1 2019 Playoffs
Blacksnakes
19 - 39
The Other Guys
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's C East W1 2019 Playoffs
House Team 2
31 - 26
O-Town Throwdown
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C North W1 2019 Playoffs
Bandits
26 - 58
The Other Guys
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's C East W1 2019 Playoffs
Black Knights
35 - 7
03 Fitness Equipment and Supplements
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's C East W1 2019 Playoffs
Face Melters
38 - 0
Born Senders
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's B W1 2019 Playoffs
Legacy
2 - 0
Wild Ducks
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's C East W1 2019 Playoffs
Fort Wayne Escape Room
27 - 19
House Team 2
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's B W1 2019 Playoffs
Economy Auto
12 - 29
The Replacements
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's C East W1 2019 Playoffs
Black Knights
20 - 6
Face Melters
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's B W1 2019 Playoffs
Greatest show on turf
0 - 2
Legacy
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's C East W1 2019 Playoffs
Fort Wayne Escape Room
53 - 27
Black Knights
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North FF Men's B W1 2019 Playoffs
The Replacements
27 - 32
Underdogz
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North FF Men's B W1 2019 Playoffs
Legacy
60 - 19
Underdogz
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Calendar
<
enero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8