Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, February 15, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Plex North Men's C2 East Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2017
Teddy Ruxpins
3 - 6
Adult Horseplay
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C East Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2017
Oldwell Banker
4 - 4
FC Latino
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C2 East Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2017
Manchesthair United (Werling)
2 - 0
Lobos Locos
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C East Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2017
Smokin' Aces
4 - 6
Saiyan Sqaud
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C2 East Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2017
CC Burn
5 - 6
America
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C East Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2017
Spartans FC
4 - 12
Beer Bellies
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Plex North Men's C2 East Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2017
Kendallville Iron and Metal
9 - 2
Dancing Lions Zebras
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
Plex North Men's C East Indoor Soccer Winter 2 2017
El Ranchito
8 - 3
Cobra Kai
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Wednesday, February 15, 2017
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Sarah Killion - Nancy Murray
Big Dome Field 1
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Sarah Killion - Nancy Murray
Big Dome Field 2
8:30 AM
10:30 AM
Sarah Killion - Nancy Murray
Big Dome Field 3
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex Field Reserved
Big Dome Field 1
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex Field Reserved
Big Dome Field 2
10:30 AM
2:00 PM
Driving Range - The Plex Field Reserved
Big Dome Field 3
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
Sarah Killion - Nancy Murray
Mini Dome Field
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
IN Tech Mens Soccer - David Bokhart
Big Dome Field 1
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
IN Tech Mens Soccer - David Bokhart
Big Dome Field 2
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
IN Tech Mens Soccer - David Bokhart
Big Dome Field 3
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Rental/Gary Mahon - Gary Mahon
Indoor Field 2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
16BA/16BEG/16BEW/13BA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
16BA/16BEG/16BEW/13BA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
16BA/16BEG/16BEW/13BA - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
USDA - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
15BA/15BE/14BA/19BE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
15BA/15BE/14BA/19BE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
15BA/15BE/14BA/19BE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
14BEW/13BEG - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
14BEG/12BEW/14GE - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
17BA/18BA/19BA/17BE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 1
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
17BA/18BA/19BA/17BE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 2
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
17BA/18BA/19BA/17BE - FW United FC
Big Dome Field 3
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
GK 15-19 Boys and Girls - FW United FC
Mini Dome Field