Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 16, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U8 Select Winter 2 2024
FWU Palmeiras
v
U8 Lyon
Result Pending
Plex North Indoor Field 1A
U8 Select Winter 2 2024
U8 Real Madrid
v
FWU Girls Yokohama
Result Pending
Plex North Indoor Field 1B
U8 Select Winter 2 2024
Strikers FC - Stars
v
U8 Benfica
Result Pending
Plex North Indoor Field 1A
U12 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
Strikers FC - Twister
2 - 8
CFC White
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
U10 Select Championship Winter 2 2024
Strikers FC - Fire
7 - 1
Warsaw Courage Girls U10
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
U12 Select Championship Winter 2 2024
U12 Inter
2 - 5
CFC Blue
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
U10 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
Strikers FC - Force
5 - 3
FWU Chivas
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
U12 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
Strikers FC - Tornado
6 - 2
FWSC Leverkusen
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
U10 Select Championship Winter 2 2024
FWU Melbourne City
4 - 8
U10 Chelsea
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
U12 Select Championship Winter 2 2024
The City SC
1 - 11
U12 Man City
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
U10 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
FWU Monterrey
1 - 0
TBA
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
U12 Select Premier Winter 2 2024
ILS
0 - 3
U12 Midwest Academy
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
U10 Select Championship Winter 2 2024
U10 PSV
9 - 4
FWU Dortmund
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 1
U12 Select Championship Winter 2 2024
Strikers FC - Typhoon
7 - 3
U12 Arsenal
Complete
Plex North OPS Indoor Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6